Alexandra Ciervo

Kindergarten Teacher

Alice Chen

Kindergarten Teacher

Allen Ng

Computer Teacher

Andy Wong

4th Grade Teacher

Anna Feng

Kindergarten Teacher

Beth Salzman

Occupational Therapist

Betsy Lasano

2nd Grade Teacher

Betty Yu

4th Grade Teacher

Cee Chu

Kindergarten Teacher

Christine Vaughan

2nd Grade Teacher

Connie Cai

Speech Teacher

David Lai

5th Grade Teacher

Elaine Ang

3rd Grade Teacher

Emily Choi

1st Grade Teacher

Eric Carbone

5th Grade Teacher

Esther Kim

5th Grade Teacher

Fiona Barrie

3rd Grade Teacher

Gary Choi

4th Grade Teacher

George Leung Jr.

Social Worker

Gloria Bailey

Kindergarten Teacher

Grace Chen

School Psychologist

Grace Law

Library Teacher

Grace Mueller

3rd Grade Teacher

Hui Ling Chen

IEP/Literacy Teacher

Jackie Qiao

5th Grade Teacher

Jane Huang

School Secretary

Jennifer Park

5th Grade Teacher

Jessica Lam

3rd Grade Teacher

Jimmy Chen

Kindergarten Teacher

Kristin Gatto

Speech Therapist

Lexia Wang

2nd Grade Teacher

Lezette Rivera

Spanish Teacher

Lori Eng

1st Grade Teacher

Luz Chavarrio

Spanish Teacher

Mary Laken

Kindergarten Teacher

May Chan

Speech Teacher

May Lee

Principal

Nancy Cho

Pre-Kindergarten Teacher

Natalia Zhen

1st Grade Teacher

Nina Chan

Pupil Secretary

Olga Lipsky

Assistant Principal

Patty Ng

1st Grade Teacher

Peggy Melone

3rd Grade Teacher

Qiao Gu

2nd Grade Teacher

Rachel Yip Leung

Guidance Counselor

Rana Sayici

Music Teacher

Robert Cho

2nd Grade Teacher

Rowena Li

Testing Coordinator

Sally Gu-Lai

Kindergarten Teacher

Sally Haffner

Pre-Kindergarten Teacher

Sam Lam

Parent Coordinator

Samantha Huie

Kindergarten Teacher

Shu Bill Quon

P.E. & Health Teacher

Sijia Zhang

Kindergarten Teacher

Sophie Huang

5th Grade Teacher

Spring Yang

4th Grade Teacher

Stephanie Wu

1st Grade Teacher

Swati Bindra

4th Grade Teacher

Sylvia Tam

1st Grade Teacher

Teency DeRise

1st Grade Teacher

Tiffany Chin

Pre-Kindergarten Teacher

Ting He

3rd Grade Teacher

Yvonne Tsang

4th Grade Teacher